List of team trophies

 
Major League Winner
Description:
Winners:
Legends CC 4 Grim Reapers Guards Necromantic
Dungeon Bowl 4 Mome Raths Skaven
Spike Trophy 4 Mome Raths Skaven
Blood Bowl 3 Hell's Cout Necromantic
Chaos Cup 3 Barak Varr Dreadnaughts Dwarf
Dungeon Bowl 3 Hell's Cout Necromantic
Spike Trophy 3 Hell's Cout Necromantic
Blood Bowl 2 Food For Thawt Undead
Chaos Cup II Hell's Cout Necromantic
Dungeon Bowl II Food For Thawt Undead
Spike Trophy II Dark Deadly Domis Dark Elf
Bloodbowl I Hell's Cout Necromantic
Chaos Cup I Dark Deadly Domis Dark Elf
Dungeon Bowl I Parravon Plaguebringers Skaven
Spike Trophy I Red Dragons of Tilea Human
SV Shield Anarchist Angels Chaos

 
 
 
Major 2nd place
Description:
Winners:
Legends CC 4 Hellrazors Skaven
Dungeon Bowl 4 Grim Reapers Guards Necromantic
Spike Trophy 4 Khemri Crows Khemri
Blood Bowl 3 Grim Reapers Guards Necromantic
Chaos Cup 3 Crimson Breweries Dwarf
Dungeon Bowl 3 Grim Reapers Guards Necromantic
Spike Trophy 3 Grim Reapers Guards Necromantic
Blood Bowl 2 Grim Reapers Guards Necromantic
Chaos Cup II the infernal comedy Chaos Pact
Spike Trophy II Chile Khorne Carnage Chaos
Bloodbowl I Leaping Lizards Lizardmen
Chaos Cup I Anarchist Angels Chaos
Dungeon Bowl I Anarchist Angels Chaos

 
 
 
Minor League Winner
Description:
Winners:
Orkleys Cup 4 Barak Varr Dreadnaughts Dwarf
Empire Records3 Brutomax Broots Orc
Assassins Cowl3 Black-Mountain Ravens Dark Elf
Orkleys Cup 3 ACT of Violence Necromantic
Empire Records2 Hammer of Hashut Chaos Dwarf
Assassins Cowl2 FUBAR Fellows Dwarf
Orkleys Cup II Grim Reapers Guards Necromantic
Empire Records Carstein Counts Vampire
Spike Trophy II Food For Thawt Undead
Bloodbowl I Har Ganeth Harridans Dark Elf
Spike Trophy I Midnight Shamblers Undead
SV Shield Stroms Stormbringers Chaos Dwarf

 
 
 
Rookie League Winner
Description:
Winners:
Origins Tree Hugging Hippies Wood Elf
Assassins Cowl4 Hellrazors Skaven
SVS 4 Vanity Rides High Elf
FA Cup 3 Slaughter House 5 Wood Elf
GTL 3 Wanniassa Undertakers Undead
Rookie SVS 4 Brutomax Broots Orc
FA Cup 3 rookie The A-Listers Skaven
GTL 2 ACT of Violence Necromantic
SVS 3 (Rookies) Barak Varr Dreadnaughts Dwarf
FA Cup II Didditon Oddrugs Skaven
GTL II Devious Shadowmasters Dark Elf
Spike Trophy II Blue Collars Elf
Bloodbowl I Streakers Lizardmen
GTL Hell's Cout Necromantic

 
 
 
Most Casualties
Description:
Winners:
Origins Black Legion Chaos
Legends CC 4 Brutomax Broots Orc
Dungeon Bowl 4 Barak Varr Dreadnaughts Dwarf
Assassins Cowl4 Hellrazors Skaven
SVS 4 Holocaust Chaos
FA Cup 3 Bad Moon Rising Underworld
Orkleys Cup 4 Crimson Breweries Dwarf
Spike Trophy 4 Khemri Crows Khemri
Grimwaagh V Sons of Sigmar Human
GTL 3 Wanniassa Undertakers Undead
Empire Records3 Chaos Theory Chaos Pact
Blood Bowl 3 the infernal comedy Chaos Pact
Chaos Cup 3 the infernal comedy Chaos Pact
Assassins Cowl3 Chaos Theory Chaos Pact
Rookie SVS 4 Brutomax Broots Orc
Grimwaagh IV Ruthaen's Reavers Dark Elf
FA Cup 3 rookie Black-Mountain Ravens Dark Elf
FA Cup 3 rookie The A-Listers Skaven
Orkleys Cup 3 Chaos Theory Chaos Pact
Dungeon Bowl 3 the infernal comedy Chaos Pact
GTL 2 ACT of Violence Necromantic
Empire Records2 Hammer of Hashut Chaos Dwarf
Spike Trophy 3 the infernal comedy Chaos Pact
Blood Bowl 2 Grim Reapers Guards Necromantic
Assassins Cowl2 FUBAR Fellows Dwarf
SVS 3 (Rookies) Pulp Horror United Necromantic
Grimwaagh Open3 Chaos Theory Chaos Pact
Orkleys Cup II Davi Grontis Dwarf
Chaos Cup II the infernal comedy Chaos Pact
FA Cup II Crimson Breweries Dwarf
Grimwaagh Open2 Turner Eternals Khemri
GTL II The Spartans Human
Empire Records Sewerside Runners Skaven
Dungeon Bowl II the infernal comedy Chaos Pact
Grimwaagh Open Turner Eternals Khemri
Spike Trophy II Chile Khorne Carnage Chaos
Bloodbowl I Food For Thawt Undead
Bloodbowl I Anarchist Angels Chaos
Bloodbowl I the infernal comedy Chaos Pact
Chaos Cup I Anarchist Angels Chaos
GTL Belconnen Berzerkers Norse
Dungeon Bowl I Anarchist Angels Chaos
Spike Trophy I Red Dragons of Tilea Human
SV Shield Herman's Heroes Necromantic

 
 
 
Most Fatalities
Description:
Winners:
Origins Shady Grays Human
Legends CC 4 Anarchist Angels Chaos
Dungeon Bowl 4 Grim Reapers Guards Necromantic
Assassins Cowl4 Hellrazors Skaven
SVS 4 Vanity Rides High Elf
FA Cup 3 Polliwog Pirates Slann
Orkleys Cup 4 NecroManga Necromantic
Spike Trophy 4 Herman's Heroes Necromantic
Grimwaagh V Unforgiven Undead
GTL 3 Grave Eras Necromantic
Empire Records3 Brutomax Broots Orc
Blood Bowl 3 Hell's Cout Necromantic
Chaos Cup 3 the infernal comedy Chaos Pact
Assassins Cowl3 Chaos Theory Chaos Pact
Grimwaagh IV Ruthaen's Reavers Dark Elf
FA Cup 3 rookie Southern Valley Dropbears Ogre
Orkleys Cup 3 Chaos Madness Chaos
Orkleys Cup 3 Chaos Theory Chaos Pact
Empire Records2 Hammer of Hashut Chaos Dwarf
Spike Trophy 3 the infernal comedy Chaos Pact
Blood Bowl 2 the infernal comedy Chaos Pact
Assassins Cowl2 FUBAR Fellows Dwarf
SVS 3 (Rookies) Pulp Horror United Necromantic
Grimwaagh Open3 Turner Toros Chaos Dwarf
Orkleys Cup II The Savage Rose Wood Elf
Chaos Cup II the infernal comedy Chaos Pact
FA Cup II Crimson Breweries Dwarf
Grimwaagh Open2 Turner Eternals Khemri
GTL II The Spartans Human
Empire Records Sewerside Runners Skaven
Dungeon Bowl II Hell's Cout Necromantic
Spike Trophy II Altdorf Astros Human
Spike Trophy II FUBAR Fellows Dwarf
Spike Trophy II Chile Khorne Carnage Chaos
Bloodbowl I Da Olde Worlde Tigers Orc
Bloodbowl I Goa'uld System Lords Khemri
Bloodbowl I the infernal comedy Chaos Pact
GTL Belconnen Berzerkers Norse

 
 
 
Fair play award
Description:
Winners:
Origins Rattsburgh Skitterers Skaven
Dungeon Bowl 4 Mome Raths Skaven
Assassins Cowl4 Purple Haze Dark Elf
SVS 4 Hypno's Toads Dark Elf
FA Cup 3 Polliwog Pirates Slann
Orkleys Cup 4 Lords of Damnation Chaos
Spike Trophy 4 Mome Raths Skaven
GTL 3 The Sneaky Gits Goblin
Empire Records3 Juggernauts Amazon
Blood Bowl 3 Mome Raths Skaven
Chaos Cup 3 Belleville Punching Club Skaven
Assassins Cowl3 Apogeenauts High Elf
Rookie SVS 4 Surf n Turf Khorne
FA Cup 3 rookie Tundra Terps Human
Orkleys Cup 3 Griffin's Terrible Drunks Human
Dungeon Bowl 3 Didditon Oddrugs Skaven
GTL 2 Sting in the Tail Chaos Dwarf
Empire Records2 Phullagore Ravens Ogre
Spike Trophy 3 Eastern EurElf Gym Team High Elf
Blood Bowl 2 Eastern EurElf Gym Team High Elf
Assassins Cowl2 Purple Haze Dark Elf
SVS 3 (Rookies) Woodland Stryders Wood Elf
Grimwaagh Open3 Apogeenauts High Elf
Orkleys Cup II Zharrduk Infernoes Chaos Dwarf
Chaos Cup II Blue Collars Elf
FA Cup II River Stir Slayers Human
Grimwaagh Open2 Apogeenauts High Elf
Empire Records Cam's Elves Elf
Dungeon Bowl II The Corruptors Skaven
Grimwaagh Open Selmie Salientia Slann
Spike Trophy II Blue Collars Elf
Bloodbowl I Under Mirkwoods Elf
Bloodbowl I Bogenhafen Buckaneers Human
Bloodbowl I Hell's Cout Necromantic
Chaos Cup I Knight Owls Human
GTL Har Ganeth Harridans Dark Elf
Dungeon Bowl I Flying Gargoyles Human
Dungeon Bowl I The HHH Hitmen Chaos
Spike Trophy I Herman's Heroes Necromantic
SV Shield Anarchist Angels Chaos

 
 
 
Most TDīs
Description:
Winners:
Origins Tree Hugging Hippies Wood Elf
Legends CC 4 Grim Reapers Guards Necromantic
Dungeon Bowl 4 Mome Raths Skaven
Assassins Cowl4 Hellrazors Skaven
SVS 4 Garric's Darkblades Dark Elf
SVS 4 Vanity Rides High Elf
FA Cup 3 Slaughter House 5 Wood Elf
Orkleys Cup 4 Crimson Breweries Dwarf
Orkleys Cup 4 Wanniassa Undertakers Undead
Spike Trophy 4 Mome Raths Skaven
Grimwaagh V Hellrazors Skaven
GTL 3 Hellrazors Skaven
Empire Records3 Herman's Heroes Necromantic
Chaos Cup 3 Barak Varr Dreadnaughts Dwarf
Assassins Cowl3 Black-Mountain Ravens Dark Elf
Rookie SVS 4 Brutomax Broots Orc
Grimwaagh IV Sindarin Storm Elf
FA Cup 3 rookie The A-Listers Skaven
Orkleys Cup 3 ACT of Violence Necromantic
Dungeon Bowl 3 Mome Raths Skaven
GTL 2 Sindarin Storm Elf
Empire Records2 The Savage Rose Wood Elf
Spike Trophy 3 Hell's Cout Necromantic
Blood Bowl 2 Sewerside Runners Skaven
Assassins Cowl2 Mome Raths Skaven
SVS 3 (Rookies) Pulp Horror United Necromantic
Grimwaagh Open3 High Times High Elves High Elf
Orkleys Cup II The Savage Rose Wood Elf
Chaos Cup II Sewerside Runners Skaven
FA Cup II Har Ganeth Saints Dark Elf
Grimwaagh Open2 Mome Raths Skaven
GTL II Desert Devils Lizardmen
Empire Records Blue Collars Elf
Dungeon Bowl II Dark Deadly Domis Dark Elf
Grimwaagh Open The Savage Rose Wood Elf
Spike Trophy II O'Connor Giants Elf
Bloodbowl I Food For Thawt Undead
Bloodbowl I High Times High Elves High Elf
Bloodbowl I Hell's Cout Necromantic
Chaos Cup I Herman's Heroes Necromantic
GTL Lorien Kestrels Wood Elf
Dungeon Bowl I Parravon Plaguebringers Skaven
Spike Trophy I Red Dragons of Tilea Human
SV Shield Herman's Heroes Necromantic

 
 
 
Highest Player Loss
Description:
Winners:
Origins Black Guards Dark Elf
Legends CC 4 NecroManga Necromantic
Dungeon Bowl 4 Mome Raths Skaven
Assassins Cowl4 Streakers Lizardmen
SVS 4 Vanity Rides High Elf
FA Cup 3 Divine Daemons Human
Orkleys Cup 4 Barak Varr Dreadnaughts Dwarf
Spike Trophy 4 Black-Mountain Ravens Dark Elf
GTL 3 Hellrazors Skaven
Empire Records3 Juggernauts Amazon
Blood Bowl 3 Didditon Oddrugs Skaven
Chaos Cup 3 Belleville Punching Club Skaven
Assassins Cowl3 Miskatonic U Avatars Nurgle
Rookie SVS 4 NecroManga Necromantic
FA Cup 3 rookie The A-Listers Skaven
Orkleys Cup 3 Paratroopers Slann
Dungeon Bowl 3 Mome Raths Skaven
Empire Records2 All French Company Human
Spike Trophy 3 Mome Raths Skaven
Blood Bowl 2 Davi Grontis Dwarf
Assassins Cowl2 Mome Raths Skaven
SVS 3 (Rookies) Woodland Stryders Wood Elf
Orkleys Cup II Brides of Kaine Dark Elf
Chaos Cup II Blue Collars Elf
FA Cup II Midori Onnanoko Wood Elf
Grimwaagh Open2 Purple Haze Dark Elf
Grimwaagh Open Rusty Cage Nurgle

 
 
 
Grimwaagh Open
Description:
Winners:
Grimwaagh V Hellrazors Skaven
Grimwaagh IV Ruthaen's Reavers Dark Elf
Grimwaagh Open3 Paratroopers Slann
Grimwaagh Open2 Mome Raths Skaven
Grimwaagh Open Rusty Cage Nurgle

 
 


go to previous page
Chaos Cup 4 Winner
Origins Season 1 Winner

 
Latest matches:
Origins 2, round 7
  1    Shady Grays
  2    Rattsburgh Skitte...
 
Some names and images are ® reg. trademarks of Games Workshop    |    code based on Aros Blood Bowl League